Daz Horse 3 Modern Bundle
Animals / Bundles | RS | Jul 25 2026 08:51

Daz Horse 3 is a realistic and highly customizable horse figure featuring detailed shaping controls, pose options, and presets for creating a wide variety of horse styles and scenes.
Admire the beauty and grace of horses with the Daz Horse 3 Modern Bundle. You\'ll get everything you need for a modern scene with the included buggy, English tack, horse accessories, and 2 sets of poses for Daz Horse 3.
This Bundle Includes:
Daz Horse 3
Road Buggy for Daz Horse 3
B.E.T.T.Y. Horse Accessories
English Style Tack for Daz Horse 3
Gentle Horse Poses for Daz Horse 3, English Style Tack, and Genesis 9
Road Buggy Walk Poses for Genesis 9, Daz Horse 3, and Road Buggy Cart
SUPPORT LINK
https://www.daz3d.com/daz-horse-3-modern-bundleComment (0)
Please only leave comments that are truly necessary. Don't spam!